Straight-UpAgainst The Spread
TeamTotalHomeAwayTotalHomeAway
Arizona Cardinals3-13-01-7-02-6-07-9-03-5-04-4-0
Atlanta Falcons7-9-04-4-03-5-05-11-03-5-02-6-0
Baltimore Ravens10-6-06-2-04-4-08-8-03-5-05-3-0
Buffalo Bills6-10-04-4-02-6-07-9-03-5-04-4-0
Carolina Panthers7-9-05-3-02-6-07-9-05-3-02-6-0
Chicago Bears12-4-07-1-05-3-012-4-07-1-05-3-0
Cincinnati Bengals6-10-04-4-02-6-09-7-03-5-06-2-0
Cleveland Browns7-8-15-2-12-6-010-6-05-3-05-3-0
Dallas Cowboys10-6-07-1-03-5-09-6-15-2-14-4-0
Denver Broncos6-10-03-5-03-5-06-9-12-5-14-4-0
Detroit Lions6-10-03-5-03-5-09-7-03-5-06-2-0
Green Bay Packers6-9-15-2-11-7-06-9-14-4-02-5-1
Houston Texans11-5-06-2-05-3-07-7-24-4-03-3-2
Indianapolis Colts10-6-06-2-04-4-08-7-13-4-15-3-0
Jacksonville Jaguars5-11-03-5-02-6-05-9-23-4-12-5-1
Kansas City Chiefs12-4-07-1-05-3-09-6-14-4-05-2-1
Los Angeles Chargers12-4-05-3-07-1-09-7-02-6-07-1-0
Los Angeles Rams13-3-07-1-06-2-07-7-23-3-24-4-0
Miami Dolphins7-9-06-2-01-7-08-8-06-2-02-6-0
Minnesota Vikings8-7-15-3-03-4-18-7-15-3-03-4-1
New England Patriots11-5-08-0-03-5-09-7-06-2-03-5-0
New Orleans Saints13-3-06-2-07-1-010-6-04-4-06-2-0
New York Giants5-11-02-6-03-5-08-7-11-6-17-1-0
New York Jets4-12-02-6-02-6-05-10-12-5-13-5-0
Oakland Raiders4-12-03-5-01-7-06-10-04-4-02-6-0
Philadelphia Eagles9-7-05-3-04-4-06-9-12-5-14-4-0
Pittsburgh Steelers9-6-15-3-04-3-18-7-14-4-04-3-1
San Francisco 49ers4-12-04-4-00-8-05-11-03-5-02-6-0
Seattle Seahawks10-6-06-2-04-4-09-5-25-2-14-3-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5-11-04-4-01-7-07-7-24-4-03-3-2
Tennessee Titans9-7-06-2-03-5-08-8-04-4-04-4-0
Washington Redskins7-9-03-5-04-4-09-7-04-4-05-3-0