Straight-UpAgainst The Spread
TeamTotalHomeAwayTotalHomeAway
Arizona Cardinals3-10-01-6-02-4-06-7-03-4-03-3-0
Atlanta Falcons4-9-03-4-01-5-03-10-02-5-01-5-0
Baltimore Ravens7-6-04-2-03-4-07-6-03-3-04-3-0
Buffalo Bills4-9-02-4-02-5-05-8-02-4-03-4-0
Carolina Panthers6-7-05-1-01-6-05-8-04-2-01-6-0
Chicago Bears9-4-06-1-03-3-09-4-06-1-03-3-0
Cincinnati Bengals5-8-03-4-02-4-06-7-02-5-04-2-0
Cleveland Browns5-7-14-2-11-5-09-5-05-2-04-3-0
Dallas Cowboys8-5-06-1-02-4-08-5-05-2-03-3-0
Denver Broncos6-7-03-3-03-4-06-7-12-4-14-3-0
Detroit Lions5-8-03-4-02-4-07-6-03-4-04-2-0
Green Bay Packers5-7-15-1-10-6-05-7-14-3-01-4-1
Houston Texans9-4-05-2-04-2-06-7-13-4-03-3-1
Indianapolis Colts7-6-04-2-03-4-06-6-12-3-14-3-0
Jacksonville Jaguars4-9-03-4-01-5-04-7-23-3-11-4-1
Kansas City Chiefs11-3-06-1-05-2-08-5-13-4-05-1-1
Los Angeles Chargers11-3-05-2-06-1-08-6-02-5-06-1-0
Los Angeles Rams11-2-06-0-05-2-05-6-22-2-23-4-0
Miami Dolphins7-6-06-1-01-5-08-5-06-1-02-4-0
Minnesota Vikings6-6-14-2-02-4-16-6-14-2-02-4-1
New England Patriots9-4-06-0-03-4-08-5-05-1-03-4-0
New Orleans Saints11-2-05-1-06-1-010-3-04-2-06-1-0
New York Giants5-8-02-4-03-4-07-5-11-4-16-1-0
New York Jets4-9-02-4-02-5-05-8-12-4-13-4-0
Oakland Raiders3-10-02-5-01-5-05-8-03-4-02-4-0
Philadelphia Eagles6-7-04-3-02-4-04-9-02-5-02-4-0
Pittsburgh Steelers7-5-13-3-04-2-16-6-13-3-03-3-1
San Francisco 49ers3-10-03-3-00-7-04-9-02-4-02-5-0
Seattle Seahawks8-5-04-2-04-3-08-3-24-1-14-2-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5-8-04-3-01-5-05-7-13-4-02-3-1
Tennessee Titans7-6-05-1-02-5-07-6-04-2-03-4-0
Washington Redskins6-7-03-4-03-3-07-6-04-3-03-3-0